2018

Estelle LACOMBE

Graveuse


Elise PEROI

Plasticienne textile


2017

Joan PRIEGO    

Sculpteur


Agnès DUBART

Graveuse


2016

Marchal MITHOUARD

Artiste plasticien


Celia MIDDLEMISS

Peintre


2015

Laurence GARNESSON

Peintre


MARTINET et TEXEREAU

Dessinatrices


2014

Bernard OUVRARD 

Peintre


Ioannis MALEGIANNAKIS

Peintre

2007

Nicolas ALQUIN 

Sculpteur


Florence VASSEUR 

Peintre


LEE Jin-Woo

Peintre


2006

Pierre CHANDELIER

Peintre


Lisbeth DELISLE

Sculpteur


2005

Laurence SIMON

Peintre


Galit Madeleine ALLOUCHE

Plasticienne en cire


2004

Angel ORENSANZ

Sculpteur


2003

Davood EMDADIAN (1944-2004)

Peintre


Alix DES FRANCS 

Sculpteur

2002

Nenad ZILIC (1957-2009)  

Peintre


Marie-Claire MONTEIRO-BERGER

Peintre, graveur


Sabine NIEDZWIEDZ

Peintre-céramiste

2001

Henri-Patrick STEIN

Sculpteur


Robert FERNANDEZ 

Peintre


Anya BELYAT-GIUNTA  

Graveur


2000

Kassia KNAP 

Peintre


Louise FROIDEVAUX  

Sculpteur


Tae-Jung JEON

Peintre


Alexandre RAYKOV  

Peintre


1999

Soeur Marie Séraphie o.p. (1915-2017)

Sculpteur


Jeanne-Marie VERON

Peintre


Karim BORJAS

Peintre, graveur, sculpteur


1998

Barbara GAILE   

Peintre


SOLBERG

Peintre graveur


Françoise BISSARA-FRÉREAU 

Sculpteur


Louise GIAMARI 

Sculpteur


Jean-Paul DIOTTE 

Sculpteur


1997

Christine VINSON

Sculpteur


YANE

Peintre, sculpteur


Katerina CHRISTIDI

Peintre


1996

Wang Yan CHENG

Peintre


Motoko TACHIKAWA 

Peintre


TAPIÉZO 

Peintre

1995

JIVKO

Sculpteur


Brigitte SILLARD  

Sculpteur verre et métal


Viorel ENACHE

Sculpteur


1994

Jean-Louis FILOCHE

Peintre


Patricia MENOUHA 

Sculpteur


Xavier DAMBRINE

Sculpteur bronze


Myriam TANGI 

Peintre


1993

Dimitrios SOULIOTIS

Peintre


Marc PEREZ 

Peintre


Iga KOWALCZYK

Peintre


Pablo ATCHUGARRY

Sculpteur


Marc PETIT   

Sculpteur

1992

Marie THURMAN

Peintre


Jacqueline WAECHTER 

Peintre graveur


Paul MARANDON 

Sculpteur


CHEN Jiang-Hong  

Peintre


1991

Jeanine GRASSE 

Sculpteur


Gaspard DELACHAUX

Sculpteur


Vladimir MONTUFAR

Céramiste


Christiane ROSSET

Peintre


Patrick JOANIN (1938-1996)  

Peintre


Marie FALIZE

Peintre


1990

Lucienne ABIT (1914-2002)

Peintre


Patrick DROUIN

Sculpteur bronze


Francine AUVROUIN

Sculpteur


GUILDANE

Peintre


Serge LE CUN 

Peintre


Bénédicte PEYRAT 

Peintre

1989

Edmond MOIRIGNOT (1913-2002)  

Sculpteur


Serge CARRE

Peintre


Jean-Maxime RELANGE

Peintre


Annick SCHLOTTER

Peintre


Maria-Jesus RAMOS

Peintre


Pierre LOHNER    

Peintre, sculpteur


Joo Young KIM

Décoratrice


Patrick BINTZ 

Sculpteur


1988

Miguel ANIBAL

Peintre, fresquiste, graveur


Nicole ROUSSEAU-GROLÉE

Peintre


Gérard TRIGNAC

Graveur


Roger FORISSIER (1924-2003)   

 Peintre


Jean-Pierre ALAUX 

Peintre


1987

Franco ADAMI 

Sculpteur


Francis HERTH 

Peintre


Jean-Pierre DOLLA   

Peintre


1986

Anne RICATEAU   

Décoratrice de théâtre